Cynthia Davis
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
1211 Old 6 Rd
Malcom, Iowa 50157
Jennifer Davis
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
211 Iowa Ave
Onawa, Iowa 51040
Olena Derzhayeva
Accountant II
Grain Warehouse Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Brandon Dittman
Environmental Specialist Senior
Water Resources Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Mary Doll
Secretary 2
Meat & Poultry Inspections Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
James Downing
Meat Inspector
Meat & Poultry Inspections Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Hayes Durbin
Soil Conservation Tech
Soil & Water Conservation District

, Iowa
Tanya Dykstra
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
1672 Northwest Blvd
Sibley, Iowa 51249
Ginny Eason
Veterinary Licensing (info), Veterinary Technician Licensing (info), Veterinary License Verification, Iowa Board of Veterinary Medicine
Animal Industry Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Barbara Ebel
Meat Inspector
Meat & Poultry Inspections Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Susan Eggena
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
2608 South 2nd St, Ste B
Marshalltown, Iowa 50158
Jurgen Ehler
Dairy Inspector
Dairy Products Control Bureau
502 E 9th
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Kate Ehlts
Dairy Inspector
Dairy Products Control Bureau
502 E. 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Jeff Eichenberger
Agriculture Products Inspector
Commercial Feed and Fertilizer Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Aaron Ellensohn
Inspector
Weights and Measures Bureau
2230 S. Ankeny
Ankeny, Iowa 50023
Sonya Ellison
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
300 Chamber Dr
Anamosa, Iowa 52205
Dixie Erdman
Livestock Inspector
Animal Industry Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Hope Faris
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
502 N 12th St, Ste 2
Centerville, Iowa 52544
Chase Feldmann
Lab
Iowa Laboratory
2230 S Ankeny Blvd
Ankeny, Iowa 50023
Linda Fine
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
1003 S 8th St
Clarinda, Iowa 51632
LuAnn Folkers
Admin. Assist.
Entomology & Plant Science Bureau
2230 S. Ankeny Blvd
Ankeny, Iowa 50023
Denise Forret
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
1918 Greene, Ste 2
Adel, Iowa 50003
Mike Franklin
Environmentalist Specialist Senior
Field Services Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Alicia Freed
Human Resources
Administrative
502 E. 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319