Jake Hansen
Bureau Chief
Water Resources Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Connie Harmsen
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
709 Furnas Dr, Ste 3
Osceola, Iowa 50213
Mike Harrington
Fuel Quality Coordinator
Weights and Measures Bureau
2230 S. Ankeny Blvd
Ankeny, Iowa 50023
Steve Hatfield
Inspector
Weights and Measures Bureau
2230 S. Ankeny Blvd
Ankeny, Iowa 50023
Jenifer Heald
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
2938 Oak Meadow Dr, Ste 2
Ottumwa, Iowa 52501
Ron Hein
LAN Administrator
Administrative
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Andrew Hennenfent
Emergency Management Coordinator
Animal Industry Bureau
502 E. 9th ST
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Mary Hepker
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
51 Escort Ln
Iowa City, Iowa 52240
Mary Hepker
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
891 62nd St
Marion, Iowa 52302
Lillie Hines
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
1510 - 3rd St SW
Waverly, Iowa 50677
Lillie Hines
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
420 W Milwaukee St
New Hampton, Iowa 50659
Paul Hitzel
Information Technology Specialist
Administrative
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Janis Hochstetler
Program Planner
Meat & Poultry Inspections Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Dr. James Hoffmann
Veterinary Supervisor
Meat & Poultry Inspections Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Ruth Holan
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
705 NE 6th St, Ste E
Greenfield, Iowa 50849
Gina Holt
Human Resource Manger
Administrative
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Becky Hopkins
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
402 Karr Ave, Ste A
Bloomfield, Iowa 52537
Dr. Jennifer Hopkins
Veterinary Supervisor
Meat & Poultry Inspections Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Jamie Hughes
Lab
Iowa Laboratory
2230 S Ankeny Blvd
Ankeny, Iowa 50023
Debby Hullinger
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
303 SW Lorraine St
Leon, Iowa 50144
Shauna Humrich
Media & Technology Coordinator
Administrative
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Sandi Hunerdosse
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
909 E 2nd Ave, Ste B
Indianola, Iowa 50125
Shannon Hurd
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
311 - 7th St SW, Ste 2
Cresco, Iowa 52136
Katie Hyde
Organic Handler Specialist
Agricultural Diversification & Market Development Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319