All Contacts

Rex Ackerman
Meat Inspector
Meat & Poultry Inspections Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Carla Ackley
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
1506 Oak St
Bedford, Iowa 50833
Mary Ann Albert
Meat Inspector
Meat & Poultry Inspections Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Judy Allison
Grain Market Reporter
Agricultural Diversification & Market Development Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Julie Althaus
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
502 - 17th St SE
Independence, Iowa 50644
Ruben Alvarez
Meat Inspector
Meat & Poultry Inspections Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
James Anderson
Meat Inspector
Meat & Poultry Inspections Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Jim Anderson
Field Inspector
Meat & Poultry Inspections Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Sharyl Anderson
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
163 First Ave
Thompson, Iowa 50478
Sharyl Anderson
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
1004 - 10th St South, Ste B
Northwood, Iowa 50459
Karen Androy
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
2710 Hwy 127
Logan, Iowa 51546
Jason Badgett
Lab
Iowa Laboratory
2230 S. Ankeny Blvd
Ankeny, Iowa 50023
Dixie Baker
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
904 E Taylor
Creston, Iowa 50801
Mary Baker
Secretary
Mines and Minerals Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Melanie Banta
Chemist Supervisor
Iowa Laboratory
2230 S Ankney Blvd
Ankeny, Iowa 50023
Ardan Behrens
Grain Warehouse Examiner
Grain Warehouse Bureau

,
Mark Bickal
Inspector
Weights and Measures Bureau
2230 S. Ankeny Blvd
Ankeny, Iowa 50023
Stephanie Black
Livestock Inspector
Animal Industry Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Maison Bleam
Special Assistant
Administrative
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Dennis Blunt
Meat Inspector
Meat & Poultry Inspections Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Lynn Bohnenkamp
Conservation Assistant
Soil & Water Conservation District
110 12th St SW, Ste A
LeMars, Iowa 51031
Sophia Borts
Administrative Assistant II
Commercial Feed and Fertilizer Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Michael Bourland
Mine Reclamation Engineer
Mines and Minerals Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319
Michelle Boyd
Grant Administrator
Commercial Feed and Fertilizer Bureau
502 E 9th St
Des Moines, Iowa 50319